DNS-Denzel-Feuchte-Messgeräte in PLZ 2.... Deutschland

PLZ

Ort

Gerät

Name

Branche

trenner
20144 Hamburg 36 G-810 Norddeutsche Af Aktiengesellschaft
20255 Hamburg G-815 Möller + Seifer Architekten
21035 Hamburg G-815 Wyrwont Prima Fussboden
trenner
21039 Börnsen G-810 Dohrn, Carl
21039 Boinsen G-812 Ebermann, Günte Fliesenfachgeschäft
21039 Hamburg G-814 Kampeter, Thomas Wandgestaltung
21039 Hamburg G-815 Hamburg GmbH Raumausstattung
21079 Hamburg G-809
G-812
G-815
Westermann GmbH Fachwerkzeuge
21149 Hamburg G-812 Gizzi & Westpha Naturstein GmbH
21217 Seevetal G-813 HDH, Holz-Design Hamburg
21244 Buchholz G-809 Foerster GmbH, Objektausstattung
21379 Boltersen G-811 Renosa, Steinsanierungstechn
21436 Marschacht G-815 Heims, Holzbau
21465 Reinbek G-815 Schurmann, Industriebedarf HGmb
21481 Lauenburg/Elbe G-813 SP-Beton, Baustoffwerke GmbH &
21502 Geesthacht G-811 Krüger, Gerd Handelsvertretung
21629 Neu G-809 Krüger, Fussbodenbau
21682 Stade G-812 Jobelmann, Schule-Parkett/Boden
21684 Stade G-812 Braun, Gerhard Fliesenmarkt GmbH &
21709 Himmelpforten G-812 Meyer, Ideen + Wohnen
21714 Hammah G-812 Plath, Rainer FliesenProfi
trenner
22041 Hamburg G-812 FDT Horeis, Netzwerk Boden GmbH
22117 Hamburg G-811 Schröder, Arthu Naturstein & Technik
22159 Hamburg G-810 Hartkopf, Haral Fliesenfachgeschäft
22335 Hamburg G-815 Erich GmbH, The Fliesenlegerbedarf
22339 Hamburg G-812 Jürgens GmbH & Malereibetrieb
22391 Hamburg G-812 Borchardt Raum und Idee
22397 Hamburg G-815 Hirdes GmbH, Wi Fußbodenbeläge
22457 Hamburg G-815 Arp, Christian Tischlermeister
22529 Hamburg 54 G-810 Isink, Martin
22763 Hamburg G-815 Herbst, Bernd Zimmermeister
22765 Hamburg G-814 HBE Hansa Bauberatung
22848 Norderstedt G-812
G-815
Lach + Schnitze Tischlerei GmbH
22941 Bargteheide G-815 Lederer, Mike Malereibetrieb
22959 Linau G-814 Bartling, Bernd Fliesenfachgeschäft
trenner
23566 Lübeck G-815 Polyester-Zentr Lübeck GmbH
23566 Lübeck G-815 Benthack, Henri Baustoffe
23689 Luschendorf G-811 Falk & Haase, Fliesenverlege GmbH
23701 Eutin G-811 Kafli, Fliesenverlege GmbH
23701 Eutin G-812 Deko & Design, Raumausstatter
23714 Malente G-812 Schwatlo & Ehrh Fliesenverlegung
237630 Neustadt G-814 Bollmann Natursteinwerk
23758 Oldenburg G-812 Knutzen TT+T Märkte GmbH
23843 Bad Oldesloe G-812 Strohkirch, Fliesen-Verlegeservi
23843 Bad Oldesloe G-811 Hentschel, Hans Fliesenfachgeschäft
23879 Mölln G-812 Endres, Tischlerei
23970 Wismar G-811 Maler, Malerarbeiten
trenner
24103 Kiel G-812 Rademann Raumgestaltung
24109 Melsdorf G-809 Böttcher Haus Exclusiv GmbH
24114 Kiel G-815 Jensen & Jux, Malereifachbetrieb O
24118 Kiel G-815 IFS Fussboden-Studio
24143 Kiel G-814 TT&T Tapetenkette
24145 Kiel G-809 Sieben, Norbert
24222 Schwentine/ OT G-809 VEMA, Bautrocknung GmbH
24223 Schwentinent G-812 Witt Bodensysteme
24340 Friedland G-812 Müller, Bodenbeläge
24340 Eckernförde G-814 Knutzen Teppichhof GmbH
24539 Neumünster G-812 Duve, Fliesenverlegung Gmb
24582 Bordesholm G-815 Freese Holz GmbH
24768 Rendsburg G-812 Ditting GmbH &
24782 Büdelsdorf G-814 Knutzen Teppichhof GmbH
24944 Flensburg G-811 Jensen, Günter Fliesenfachgesch
24960 Glücksburg G-811 Toft, Fliesenfachgeschäft
24986 Rüde G-815 Bardt GmbH, Bauregie
24992 Kleinjörl G-812 Jessen GmbH & C Estriche
trenner
25335 Elmshorn G-812 Lalk GmbH, Mich Baugeräte
25436 Moorege G-815 Harko Haus GmbH
25451 Quickborn G-811 Stump, Johann Export GmbH
25462 Rellingen G-810 Ziegel Partner Fassadenbau
25462 Rellingen G-812 W & H Wischmann Fliesentechnik GmbH
25474 Ellerbek G-815 Mikesa, Erich Estrichbau GmbH
25524 Itzehoe G-812 Knutzen TT + T-Märkte
25779 Norderheistedt G-812 Kohagen, Rolf Fliesenfachgeschäft
25842 West G-814 Richardsen Holzhäuser & Zimmerei
25873 Rantrum G-814 Rehm Malerbetrieb
trenner
26135 Oldenburg G-810 Müller & Ransle Fliesenfachgeschäft
26180 Rastede G-811 Harms, Gerold Bauunternehmen
26219 Bösel G-814 Götting Fliesen GmbH
26340 Zetel G-815 Kusch Raumausstatter
26340 Zetel G-814 TTP Malermeister
26389 Wilhelmshaven G-812 HEPAG , Werkzeug+Industriebe
26441 Jever G-814 Brader GmbH & Co.
26506 Norden G-814 Ahrends, Uwe Fliesenfachgeschäft
26629 Grossefehn G-815 Assing, G.+ J. Bauunternehmunbg GmbH
26639 Wiesmoor G-810 Köster, Ehme Fliesenfachgeschäft
26655 Westerstede G-812 Hentschel, Rain Putz u. Estricharbei
trenner
27211 Bassum G-812 Schorling, Industrieboden-Techn
27211 Bassum G-810
G-812
Schumacher, Fliesenfachgeschäft
27232 Sulingen G-812 Leymann, Keramikbau GmbH & Co
27243 Hölingen G-812 Hölinger Holzfussboden
27243 Harpstedt G-812 Terratec, Baustoff & Boden Gmb
27299 Langwedel G-811 MGB, Marmor Glanz Bremen
27327 Schwarme G-812 Köhler, Reinhar Fliesen und Kamine
27356 Rotenburg G-812 Rathsmann, Baustoffe GmbH
27367 Sottrum G-812 Elbe, Baubetreuungs-und Be
27386 Bothel G-812 Parkett - Team, Parkett & Fussbodent
27412 Tarmstedt G-814 Blome Fliesen
27472 Cuxhaven G-812 Cuxhavener Fussbodentechnik
27572 Bremerhafen G-809 FBG mbH,
27580 Bremerhafen G-812 Plath, Rainer FliesenProfi
trenner
28197 Bremen G-811 Werth, Marmor & Granit GmbH
28357 Bremen G-812 Schreiber, Fliesen-und Naturste
28755 Bremen G-811 Voß, Stefan Fliesen & Marmor
28790 Schwanewede G-812 Grohe, Natursteine
28857 Syke G-812 Göbel, Kurt A. Sachverständiger
trenner
29223 Celle G-812 Noll Gutachterbüro
29227 Celle G-811 Chic, Fliesenfachgeschäft
29313 Hambühren G-809 Perlmann, Baugesellschaft mbH
29378 Wittingen G-815 Schulz, Bauunternehmen GmbH
29451 Dannenberg (Elb G-812 Böhm, Bernhard Naturstein
29643 Neuenkirchen G-815 Berndt, Parkett Parkettlegermeister

zurück zur Übersicht

nach oben pfeil nach oben