DNS-Denzel-Feuchte-Messgeräte in PLZ 3.... Deutschland

PLZ

Ort

Gerät

Name

Branche

trenner
30161 Hannover G-811 Hyland Baugerätegrosshandel
30165 Hannover G-811 Kessler Fliesen GmbH
30165 Hannover G-812 Lorenz & Lorenz Bauunternehmen GmbH
30173 Hannover G-815 Bierkamp Parketthandel
30419 Hannover 21 G-810 Weserland Bautechnik GmbH
30453 Hannover G-812 Wrage-Langstein Naturstein
30851 Langenhagen G-810 Meyer Fliesenfachgeschäft
30853 Langenhagen G-815 Draws GmbH Leckortung
30855 Langenhagen G-815 Nünke Sachverständiger
30916 Isernhagen G-810 G-811 G-812 Rehberg Fliesenfachgeschäft
30916 Isernhagen G-812 Beverungen Fliesen GmbH
30916 Isernhagen G-812 G-821 Fiedler, Tim Handelsvertretung
30974 Wennigsen G-814 Baranowski Steinmetz
30974 Wennigsen G-815 Homeier & Makus Fussboden & Malerei
30982 Pattensen G-812 MG Parkett
trenner
31008 Elze G-812 Laskowski, Marc Bodenbeläge + Parket
31089 Duingen G-811 Osterwald Sportboden GmbH
31135 Hildesheim G-815 Mätschke Malerfachbetrieb GmbH
31139 Hildesheim G-809 Eichele Fliesenfachgeschäft
31174 Schellerten G-811 G-812 Kaufmes GmbH Fliesenfachgeschäft
31234 Edemissen G-811 Wöhler, Heino Fliesenfachgeschäft
31303 Burgdorf G-812 Wadewitz Fliesenfachgeschäft
31613 Wietzen G-812 Rose, Michael Fliesenfachgeschäft
31718 Pollhagen G-815 Dettmer Trocknungsdienst GmbH
31785 Hameln G-815 Kunushefci, Avd Parkettleger
31789 Hameln G-812 Baukmeier Holzbau-Fertigbau GmbH
31840 Hessisch Oldend G-812 Kaiser, Friedri Fliesenfachgeschäft
31860 Emmerthal G-815 ATHE-Therm GmbH Heizungstechnik
trenner
32257 Bünde G-812 Fitz, Bernhard Terrazzo
32278 Kirchlengern G-812 Homburg, Teppichhaus
32339 Espelkamp G-812 Franzsack Maler
32351 Stemwede G-812 Piper, Hartmut Fliesenfachgeschäft
32361 Pr. Oldendorf G-812 K & E, Bauabwicklung GmbH
32425 Minden G-811 Schwarzwald, Ka Fliesenfachgeschäft
32469 Petershagen G-814 AP Bodenbeläge
32545 Bad Oeynhausen G-815 Dittert GmbH & Maurermeister KG
32602 Vlotho G-812 Kiso, Hans-Hein Bautenschutz
32694 Dörentrup G-811 Schlingmeier, U Dipl.Ing.
32791 Lage G-809 Fliesenfuchs
trenner
33100 Paderborn G-812 Bischof Fliesenfachgeschäft
33100 Paderborn G-815 Forbo Flooring GmbH
33100 Paderborn G-812 Frase, J. Fachmarkt
33102 Paderborn G-812 G-814 Schlüter, Gleic Holztechnik
33104 Paderborn G-812 Kersting Fliesenstudio GmbH
33106 Paderborn G-812 Kuhlpeter, Gestalten mit Holz
33121 Bonn G-812 Schmitz Bonn Gm Naturwerkstein
33129 Delbrück G-811 Voss, Marmor
33135 Hildesheim G-812 Timpe+Mock,
33142 Büren G-812 Wüstner GmbH, Fliesenfachgeschäft
33142 Büren G-812 Wunderlich, Malerfachbetrieb
33154 Salzkotten G-814 Dicke Kunstharzbeschicht.
33161 Hövelhof G-811 Gellermann, Alf Fliesenfachgeschäft
33178 Borchen G-812 Lanicca, Erich Dipl. Ing.
33189 Schlangen G-815 KMS, Fliesenfachgeschäft
33189 Schlangen G-815 Hebenstreit
33332 Gütersloh G-815 Rickmann, Rehage GmbH
33332 Gütersloh G-815 Kranicz, Peter Parkett - Sachverstä
33334 Gütersloh G-811 Masjosthusmann, Fliesenfachgeschäft
33378 Rheda G-812 Schnippenkötter Teppichböden GmbH
33378 Rheda G-812 Bürenhaus, Gerh Naturstein GmbH
33378 Rheda G-811 Kunath, Joachim Fliesenfachgeschäft
33415 Verl G-814 Stelter GmbH
33415 Pohlheim G-815 Backes Raumausstattung
33428 Harsewinkel G-812 Rinklake, Wilhe Der Bauspezialist
33605 Bielefeld G-815 Grübel Trocknungsfachbetrieb
33609 Bielefeld G-812 Fach, Walter Natursteinfachbetrie
33613 Bielefeld G-812 Nattkemper+Brum Creative Wohngestalt
33619 Bielefeld G-811 G-814 John, Fliesenfachgeschäft
33689 Bielefeld G-815 Sudbrack, Transportbeton GmbH
33689 Bielefeld G-814 Köster Transportbeton GmbH
33790 Halle G-812 Speckmann GmbH, Holzfachhandel
33824 Werther G-811 Bartholomäus, Fliesenfachgeschäft
trenner
34121 Kassel G-809 Cramer, Jochen Fliesenfachgeschäft
34125 Kassel G-815 Hermanns HTI-Bau GmbH
34134 Kassel G-811 Banze, K.H. Natursteine
34134 Kassel G-812 G-815 Jordan GmbH, W. Qualität & Service
34233 Fuldatal G-811 Dümer-Bau GmbH Das Massivhaus
34266 Niestetal G-812 Kleinschmidt, G Fliesenfachgeschäft
34355 Staufenberg G-811 Detka, Helmut Fliesenfachgeschäft
34431 Marsberg G-810 Rosenkranz, Car Fliesenfachgeschäft
trenner
35037 Marburg G-813 G-815 SKV GmbH Bodenbeläge
35039 Marburg G-812 Sauer Parkettlegemeister
35085 Ebsdorfergrund G-812 Schick Gmbh Fliesen Dreihausen
35091 Cölbe bei Marbu G-809 G-812 G-815 Jordan GmbH, W. Niederlassung Cölbe
35096 Weimar G-809 Scharf, Fussbodenservice
35102 Lohra G-812 Failing GmbH Fliesenfachgeschäft
35117 Münchhausen G-812 Diehl, Heinrich Fliesenlegermeister
35117 Münchhausen G-812 HJL, Plan GmbH
35274 Kirchhain G-812 Gade, Ihr Komplettlöser Gm
35321 Laubach G-812 Fliesentechnik
35325 Mücke G-810 Höres, E. Fliesenfachgeschäft
35325 Mücke / Ober G-812 Schott, Wolfgan Fliesendesign GmbH
35390 Giessen G-812 Wellhöfer, Juli Fliesenfachgeschäft
35415 Pohlheim G-812 Klingelhöfer, G Dipl.-Ing.
35415 Pohlheim G-815 Backes Raumausstattung
35415 Pohlheim G-812 Wolf, Parkett
35435 Wettenberg G-812 Günther, Helmut Fliesenfachgeschäft
35435 Wettenberg G-812 Klinkel Bodenbeläge GmbH
35444 Biebertal G-815 Glebe Bodenverlegung
35447 Reiskirchen G-814 Ollarius Fliesenfachgeschäft
35452 Heuchelheim G-812 Kröck, Norbert Fliesenfachgeschäft
35510 Butzbach G-809 Geretschläger Fliesenfachgeschäft
35576 Wetzlar G-811 Ceramikbau Gese Baubedarf Wetzlar mb
35582 Wetzlar G-812 Stone-Alliance,
35582 Wetzlar G-812 Marmor Line, Natursteine
35606 Solms G-815 Baumann, Holger Parkettlegermeister
35638 Leun G-812 Rapprich, Parkettlegermeisterb
35708 Haiger G-815 Schneider, Parkett & Bodenbelag
35713 Eschenburg G-812 Donath Heimdecor Service GmbH
35745 Herborn G-812 IGS, Ingenieurgesellschaf
35796 Weinbach G-812 Klotz, Armin & Fliesenverlegung
trenner
36041 Fulda G-809 Inst.für Analyt
36043 Fulda G-812 Oswald Keramik GmbH & Co.KG
36119 Neuhof G-812 G-815 Heil, Arnold Fachwerkzeuge GmbH &
36148 Kalbach/Rhön G-812 Rensch-Haus, GmbH
36148 Kalbach/Rhön G-815 Blum Fussboden GmbH
36179 Bebra G-811 Balduf, Steinmetz
36211 Alheim G-812 Rigips, Werk Heinebach
36211 Alheim G-812 Heiwig, Naturstein GmbH
36251 Bad Hersfeld G-815 Eckardt, Fliesen GmbH & Co.KG
36269 Philippsthal G-811 Nobelit, Stein GmbH
36284 Hohenroda G-812 Wiegand, Naturstein
36341 Lauterbach G-812 Schmalz, Natursteine oHG
36351 Lauterbach G-821 Lehrbaustelle, Lauterbach
36358 Herbstein G-812 Staubach, Günth Raumausstattung
36396 Steinau/Ulmbach G-812 Kowarz,
36452 Empfertshausen G-812 Zier Baudesign
trenner
37077 Göttingen G-815 Fliesen Koncept Fliesenfachgeschäft
37079 Göttingen G-811 Sgodda, Armin Dipl.Ing.
37079 Göttingen G-814 Borchard Massivhaus
37081 Göttingen G-812 G-814 Stitz, Austrocknungstechnik
37081 Göttingen G-814 Römmich Parkett
37081 Göttingen G-812 Sosinski, Heide Baustoffhandel
37115 Duderstadt G-812 Reimann, Massivhaus GmbH & Co
37120 Bovenden G-812 Casa de Pietra Naturstein
37139 Adelebsen G-812 AR-Parkett,
37176 Nörten G-815 Ludolph Malerfachbetrieb
37235 Hessisch Lichte G-810 Reolit, Naturstein GmbH
37284 Waldkappel G-813 WK, Natursteinhandwerk G
37339 Brehme G-809 Busse, Frank
37520 Osterode am Har G-811 Roco Gips GmbH,
37574 Einbeck G-815 Oestreich, Baubiologe
37574 Einbeck G-812 Harlos, Bodenbeläge
37586 Markoldendorf G-811 Wennehorst, Ber Fliesenfachgeschäft
37632 Eschershausen G-810 DASAG, Deutsche Naturasphal
37632 Eschershausen G-812 Kann GmbH, Werk DASAG Baustoffe
37688 Beverungen G-809 OFRA, Generalbau GmbH & Co
trenner
38100 Braunschweig G-812 G-815 Danica, Baustoffe
38112 Braunschweig G-810 Wasmus, Fliesenfachgeschäft
38112 Braunschweig G-810 Fieser, Fliesenfachgeschäft
38122 Braunschweig G-811 Brandt, Fritz Holzhandel OHG
38173 Sickte G-811 Morgener, Fliesenfachgeschäft
38226 Salzgitter G-811 Beer Fliesen
38226 Salzgitter G-811 Globus, Hausbau GmbH
38229 Salzgitter G-811 Posniak, Peter Fliesenfachgeschäft
38272 Burgdorf G-812 Kirschke, W. Fliesenfachgeschäft
38304 Wolfenbüttel G-811 Christian, Baustoffe GmbH
38364 Schöningen G-811 Kurzawa, Fliesenfachgeschäft
38379 Wolsdorf G-811 Näbert, Helmut Fliesenhandel
38476 Barwedel G-812 Lamprecht, Matt Fliesenlegermeister
38489 Beetzendorf G-814 Beyer Fliesen
38518 Gifhorn G-811 Henneke & Prieß Fliesenfachgeschäft
38524 Sassenburg/OT G-809 Helbig, Uta Form & Fliesen
38835 Osterwieck G-811 Wiegmann, Herbe Fliesenfachgeschäft
38895 Langenstein G-811 Hallen Profis,
trenner
39108 Magdeburg G-810 Rabe, Fliesen Kunstharzbeläge GmbH
39110 Magdeburg G-810 Getoma, Ofenbau GmbH
39112 Magdeburg G-812 Lau, Fliesenlegerfachbetr
39112 Magdeburg G-811 Erdmann, B. Bauunternehmen
39122 Magdeburg G-810 G-811 Schmid, Heinrich Malerwerkstätten GmbH
39124 Magdeburg G-810 SB Spezialbau,
39124 Magdeburg G-812 GALA, Parkett
39126 Magdeburg G-811 Müller, Sachverständiger
39130 Magdeburg G-811 Freist, Fliesenfachgeschäft
39218 Schönebeck G-812 AFT, Abdichtungstechnik G
39326 Rogatz G-811 Stone Tech, Steintechnik
39326 Wolmirstedt G-814 Fuchs Fliesenfachgeschäft
39387 Hordorf G-811 Sonnenburg, Gün Bauunternehmen GmbH
39418 Straßfurt G-811 Bannier, Beschichtungen GmbH
39435 Egeln G-811 Bock, Michael Fliesenfachgeschäft
39576 Stendal G-810 Soujon GmbH, Fliesenfachgeschäft
39624 Schönebeck G-810 Tittmann, Manfr Bau Sachverständiger

zurück zur Übersicht

nach oben pfeil nach oben