DNS-Denzel-Feuchte-Messgeräte in Österreich

PLZ

Ort

Gerät

Name

Branche

trenner
1020 Wien

G-812

G-815

G-822

Hofer, Heinz Boden-Design
1020 Wien

G-815

G-822

Radlinger, Leop Parkett
1030 Wien G-812 Magistrat der S BA 7 (MA 39)
1050 Wien G-812 ÖTI, Textil-Forschungsins
1060 Wien G-815 KomfortbadHgmbH
1070 Wien G-815 Paul, Komm.Rat Sachverständiger
1102 Wien G-810 Wienerberger, Baustoffindustrie
1125 Wien G-811 Müller, B.u.C. Baustoffhandelsges.m
1140 Wien G-815 Reiß, Parkettböden
1150 Wien G-809 Klapacz, Sylwes Bodenlegermeister
1150 Wien G-812 Parkettachse, Parkett
1220 Wien G-815 BAKO

Parkett / Türen / Stiegen

1220 Wien G-812 GOKA, Parkett Perfekt
1230 Wien G-815 Durament Estrich Gesellschaft m.b.H.N
1230 Wien G-815 FP-Parkett

Bodenleger

trenner
2000 Stockerau G-815 Sündermann, Ott Montagetischlerei
2020 Hollabrunn G-812 Eis, Studio Bodenverlegung GmbH
2103 Langenzersdorf G-815 Lieferbeton Gmb
2193 Wilfersdorf G-815 Holz Design,
2301 Gross-Enzersdorf G-809 Glorit Bausysteme GmbH
2320 Schwechat G-810 P C I, Polychemie
2320 Schwechat

G-812

G-815

Selberherr, Raumaustattung GmbH
2351 Wiener Neudorf G-812 Uzin Baustoffe
2482 Münchendorf G-815 Betonox, Industrieboden GmbH,
2544 Leobersdorf G-815 Variotherm, Heizsysteme GmbH
2640 Gloggnitz

G-809

G-815

Wiedner, Ges.m.b.H.
2641 Gloggnitz G-815 Kodym GmbH, Spezialestriche
2752 Wöllersdorf G-815 Estro-Tech BaugesmbH
2754 Waldegg G-815 Wopfinger, Baustoffe
trenner
3033 Altlengbach G-815 Jilg, Parkett GmbH
3250 Wieselburg G-810 Tiefenbacher, H Cotto - Veredler
3442 Langenrohr G-812 Botament GmbH & Systembaustoffe
3500 Krems G-815 Karner, Roman PVC - Teppich e.U.
3580 Horn G-812 Jaidhauser, Rei Fliesenfachgeschäft
3632 Bad Traunstein G-815 Stemmer, Armin Tischlerei
3860 Heidenreichstei

G-815

G-822

Rudda, /td> Parkettböden G mbH
3872 Aalfang G-815 Eipeldauer, Montagebetrieb
trenner
4030 Linz G-815 Ebner, Ing.Karl Sachverständiger
4030 Linz G-812 San Tech, Bau-Abdichtungs Ges.
4052 Ansfelden G-812 Leitner, Bautechnik GmbH
4070 Eferding G-812 Wiesinger, Raumausstattung
4181 Oberneukirch G-814 Mathä, Erich Sachverständiger
4407 Steyr/Gleink G-812 Köllnreitner Gm Stein-Zeit
4431 Haidershofen 10 G-812 Wimmer, Steinmetz GesmbH.
4481 Asten G-812 Sopro, Bauchemie GmbH Austr
4600 Wels G-812 Nora Flooring Systems GesmbH
4722 Peuerbach

G-812

G-815

Schönleitner, Parkett GmbH
4722 Peuerbach G-815 Hurnaus, Roland Wohnraum GmbH
4730 Waizenkirchen G-812 Stöger, Erich Raumausstattung
4848 Vöcklabruck G-812 Hirschböck GmbH Dipl.Ing.
4860 Lenzing G-815 Janser GmbH,
4951 Polling G-809 Bast, Bau- GmbH
trenner
5020 Salzburg G-812 Durchner, Johan Malermeister
5020 Salzburg G-809 SAI Immobilien
5071 Wals G-812 Kaindl, Flooring GmbH
5101 Bergheim G-812 TSD, Brand+Wasserschadens
5132 Geretsberg G-812 Baumann, Markus Fliesen Kreativ
5133 Gilgenberg G-812 Reno Vit, Dämm- und Verputz Gm
5730 Mittersill G-811 Berger, Bruno Raumgestaltung
trenner
6068 Mils G-812 Aquastop, GesmbH & Co.KG
6112 Wattens G-812 Goidinger, Hans Bau & Leichtbeton Ge
6300 Wörgl G-815 Kröll, Holzagent
6403 Polling 99 G-811 PHP, Fliessestrich u. Inn
6531 Ried i.Oberinnt G-809 Kamperhoff, Fliesen-Design
6700 Bludenz G-809 Sika, Österreich GmbH
6700 Bludenz G-812 Atzmüller, Bern Bauunternehmung
6714 Nüziders

G-812

G-815

Burtscher, Böden
6741 Raggal G-812 Huber, Ihr Raumausstatter
6800 Feldkirch

G-811

G-812

Allmendinger, GmbH
6832 Sulz G-815 Fleisch, Udo Bodenleger
6833 Klaus G-811 Jäger, Baubedarf GmbH
6840 Götzis G-812 Bell, Fliesen GmbH
6840 Götzis G-812 Eisbär, Trockentechnik GmbH
6840 Götzis G-812 Fliesenpool GmbH
6850 Dornbirn G-811 Scalet, Fliesenfachgeschäft
6971 Hard G-815 Fischer GmbH, Fußbodentechnik
6971 Hard G-814 Micheluzzi,
trenner
7152 Pamhagen G-815 Lentsch

Tischlerei & Fussboden

7540 Moschendorf G-811 Schwarz, Steinbau
trenner
8010 Graz G-815 Hromatka, Handels Ges. mbH
8055 Graz G-815 Knopper, Kom.Ra Sachverständiger
8120 Peggau G-815 W & P Baustoffe
8200 Gleisdorf G-815 Maier, J. Spezialestriche
8225 Pöllau G-815 Weßmayer, Patri Fliesen & Stein
8232 Grafendorf G-815 Sommer, Johann Holzstiegen
8232 Grafendorf G-815 Feichtinger, Fr Tapeziermeister
8280 Fürstenfeld G-815 Spörk-Jahrmann Kachelöfen & Kamine
8294 Unterrohr 1 G-811 Fritz, Naturstein
8443 Gleinstätten G-809 Jury, TV-Service
8605 Kapfenberg

G-812

G-815

Nussmüller, Wer Gesellschaft m.b.H.
8841 Frojach G-814 Kaiser Estriche
8842 Katsch/Mur G-812 Taferner, Estriche
8940 Liezen G-815 B.D.S., Bitumen-Dicht-System
trenner
9020 Klagenfurt G-812 Fandl GmbH, Design aus Stein
9065 Ebental/Niederd G-812 Hribernig, Fliesenfachgeschäft

zurück zur Übersicht

nach oben pfeil nach oben